Data Last Updated: 2021-12-05 13:09:16
Steps Goal: 10,000

Today's Steps:

8,246

Rolling 7 Day Average:

10,836

Previous 7 Day's Steps:
YesterdayFridayThursdayWednesdayTuesdayMondayLast SundayTOTAL
11,25011,53910,05310,84110,39010,11911,66375,855
Step Totals & Daily Averages:
Week To Date Last Week Last 28 Days Month To Date Last Month Year To Date Last Year All Time
Total Steps: 72,438 75,666 307,716 51,929 329,266 3,709,772 3,879,091 32,971,566
Average Daily Steps:
Best Day:
Best Day Steps:
Worst Day:
Worst Day Steps:
10,348
2021-12-03
11,539
2021-12-05
8,246
10,809
2021-11-25
11,914
2021-11-27
10,023
10,990
2021-11-20
16,945
2021-11-15
10,008
10,386
2021-12-03
11,539
2021-12-05
8,246
10,976
2021-11-20
16,945
2021-11-15
10,008
10,943
2021-11-20
16,945
2021-01-26
6,338
10,599
2020-10-31
14,933
2020-07-21
5,540
10,524
2016-11-05
23,764
2013-08-27
546
Goal Met Percantage:
Total Days:
Goal Met Days:
Goal Not Met Days:
Start Date:
End Date:
86%
7
6
1
2021-11-29
2021-12-05
100%
7
7
0
2021-11-22
2021-11-28
100%
28
28
0
2021-11-07
2021-12-04
80%
5
4
1
2021-12-01
2021-12-05
100%
30
30
0
2021-11-01
2021-11-30
97%
339
328
11
2021-01-01
2021-12-05
94%
366
345
21
2020-01-01
2020-12-31
83%
3,133
2,604
529
2013-05-09
2021-12-05

Recent Steps (Actual vs. Rolling 7 Day Average):

Burn Up Charts:

Monthly Step Totals:
January February March April May June July August September October November December TOTAL
2013N/AN/AN/AN/A211,449231,099282,072214,806173,207206,972211,476188,4121,719,493
2014218,654263,892212,746225,931237,608242,786343,416349,598333,293318,709363,039356,4803,466,152
2015349,488308,728336,322336,983375,278363,736359,558353,336321,352334,719324,604352,1334,116,237
2016355,527335,016350,757363,814347,736343,967379,351384,135344,055376,507364,646353,9944,299,505
2017352,244315,272357,631359,490360,219332,236375,651361,089343,221337,787338,648323,6354,157,123
2018289,171225,000269,044296,595319,067304,508341,406355,195325,536322,175319,418332,9903,700,105
2019320,930291,120338,654333,941341,494314,558351,330340,419319,618318,330326,240327,4543,924,088
2020317,755307,479335,714312,120327,657322,619327,535325,176324,993331,739304,337341,9673,879,091
2021327,440301,933330,385322,546337,738338,269360,457341,522332,400335,887329,26651,9293,709,772

Top 10* Streaks (Conesecutive Days Reaching Step Goal):
Rank # of Days Start Date End Date Total Steps Avg Daily Steps Best Day Best Day Steps Worst Day Worst Day Steps
16182015-12-112017-08-197,223,75711,6892016-11-0523,7642016-02-0410,008
22812019-07-292020-05-042,978,35910,5992019-08-1115,6602020-05-0110,013
31432015-04-152015-09-041,683,07111,7702015-06-0621,5062015-07-0810,000
41272014-10-192015-02-221,458,61311,4852014-11-2318,0942014-12-0810,003
51072021-08-201,173,24610,9652021-11-2016,9452021-09-2110,004
6922021-05-152021-08-141,044,24511,3502021-07-1915,7682021-07-2110,003
7852018-11-012019-01-24900,80810,5982018-11-1016,0932018-11-0610,015
8742018-07-142018-09-25832,06511,2442018-07-2116,6462018-08-2810,046
9692020-11-182021-01-25745,36810,8022021-01-0114,5462020-11-2210,006
10652019-02-182019-04-23712,49310,9612019-03-2414,6602019-02-2510,066
*Plus current streak if applicable. Current streak highlighted.

Top 10 Best Steps Days:
Steps By Day Of Week:
Day Of WeekTotal StepsAverage Daily Steps
Monday4,625,46110,348
Tuesday4,536,90010,150
Wednesday4,446,0459,946
Thursday4,473,0279,984
Friday4,579,16110,221
Saturday5,187,18011,579
Sunday5,115,54611,444
Average Steps By Day Of Week:
Steps By Month:
Average Daily Steps By Month:
MonthTotal StepsAverage Monthly StepsAverage Daily Steps
January2,531,209316,40110,206
February2,348,440293,55510,391
March2,531,253316,40710,207
April2,551,420318,92810,631
May2,858,246317,58310,547
June2,793,778310,42010,347
July3,120,776346,75311,186
August3,025,276336,14210,843
September2,817,675313,07510,436
October2,882,825320,31410,333
November2,881,674320,18610,673
December2,628,994322,13310,391

Page generated in 0.4469 seconds.