Data Last Updated: 2022-01-26 18:07:25
Steps Goal: 10,000

Today's Steps:

9,540

Rolling 7 Day Average:

10,330

Previous 7 Day's Steps:
YesterdayMondaySundaySaturdayFridayThursdayLast WednesdayTOTAL
11,65610,65410,03110,10010,0079,83110,03272,311
Step Totals & Daily Averages:
Week To Date Last Week Last 28 Days Month To Date Last Month Year To Date Last Year All Time
Total Steps: 31,850 70,329 286,948 265,676 330,049 265,676 3,989,856 33,543,418
Average Daily Steps:
Best Day:
Best Day Steps:
Worst Day:
Worst Day Steps:
10,617
2022-01-25
11,656
2022-01-26
9,540
10,047
2022-01-17
10,328
2022-01-20
9,831
10,248
2022-01-25
11,656
2022-01-11
9,720
10,218
2022-01-25
11,656
2022-01-26
9,540
10,647
2021-12-28
12,873
2021-12-21
10,007
10,218
2022-01-25
11,656
2022-01-26
9,540
10,931
2021-11-20
16,953
2021-01-26
6,338
10,532
2016-11-05
23,764
2013-08-27
546
Goal Met Percantage:
Total Days:
Goal Met Days:
Goal Not Met Days:
Start Date:
End Date:
67%
3
2
1
2022-01-24
2022-01-26
86%
7
6
1
2022-01-17
2022-01-23
89%
28
25
3
2021-12-29
2022-01-25
85%
26
22
4
2022-01-01
2022-01-26
100%
31
31
0
2021-12-01
2021-12-31
85%
26
22
4
2022-01-01
2022-01-26
98%
365
356
9
2021-01-01
2021-12-31
83%
3,185
2,655
530
2013-05-09
2022-01-26

Recent Steps (Actual vs. Rolling 7 Day Average):

Burn Up Charts:

Monthly Step Totals:
January February March April May June July August September October November December TOTAL
2013N/AN/AN/AN/A211,449231,099282,072214,806173,207206,972211,476188,4121,719,493
2014218,654263,892212,746225,931237,608242,786343,416349,598333,293318,709363,039356,4803,466,152
2015349,488308,728336,322336,983375,278363,736359,558353,336321,352334,719324,604352,1334,116,237
2016355,527335,016350,757363,814347,736343,967379,351384,135344,055376,507364,646353,9944,299,505
2017352,244315,272357,631359,490360,219332,236375,651361,089343,221337,787338,648323,6354,157,123
2018289,171225,170268,874296,595319,786306,092343,353356,242328,738334,759320,181333,5053,722,466
2019320,967291,151338,892334,207341,584314,802351,572340,506319,859318,475326,282327,5963,925,893
2020317,869307,603335,753312,145327,888322,748327,765325,428325,367331,935304,454342,0623,881,017
2021327,542302,026330,418322,591338,193338,608360,696341,761332,485335,987329,500330,0493,989,856
2022265,676N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A265,676

Top 10* Streaks (Conesecutive Days Reaching Step Goal):
Rank # of Days Start Date End Date Total Steps Avg Daily Steps Best Day Best Day Steps Worst Day Worst Day Steps
16182015-12-112017-08-197,223,75711,6892016-11-0523,7642016-02-0410,008
22812019-07-292020-05-042,979,33110,6032019-08-1115,6742020-05-0110,013
31432021-08-172022-01-061,556,11510,8822021-11-2016,9532021-09-2110,004
41432015-04-152015-09-041,683,07111,7702015-06-0621,5062015-07-0810,000
51272014-10-192015-02-221,458,61311,4852014-11-2318,0942014-12-0810,003
6922021-05-152021-08-141,045,29311,3622021-07-1915,7682021-07-2110,003
7852018-11-012019-01-24902,12310,6132018-11-1016,8032018-11-0610,015
8742018-07-142018-09-25835,23611,2872018-07-2116,7762018-08-0310,063
9692020-11-182021-01-25745,63710,8062021-01-0114,5842020-12-1010,027
10652019-02-182019-04-23712,94110,9682019-03-2414,6872019-02-2510,066
5952022-01-2152,44810,4902022-01-2511,6562022-01-2110,007
*Plus current streak if applicable. Current streak highlighted.

Top 10 Best Steps Days:
Steps By Day Of Week:
Day Of WeekTotal StepsAverage Daily Steps
Monday4,711,13410,354
Tuesday4,626,73910,169
Wednesday4,521,6839,960
Thursday4,548,1099,996
Friday4,659,51410,241
Saturday5,262,38111,566
Sunday5,204,31811,438
Average Steps By Day Of Week:
Steps By Month:
Average Daily Steps By Month:
MonthTotal StepsAverage Monthly StepsAverage Daily Steps
January2,797,138316,43310,206
February2,348,858293,60710,391
March2,531,393316,42410,207
April2,551,756318,97010,631
May2,859,741317,74910,547
June2,796,074310,67510,347
July3,123,434347,04811,186
August3,026,901336,32210,843
September2,821,577313,50910,436
October2,895,850321,76110,333
November2,882,830320,31410,673
December2,907,866323,09610,397

Page generated in 0.2107 seconds.