Steps

Data Last Updated: 2022-05-20 19:58:12
Steps Goal: 10,000

Today's Steps:

0

Rolling 7 Day Average:

0

Previous 7 Day's Steps:
YesterdayThursdayWednesdayTuesdayMondaySundayLast SaturdayTOTAL
10,95410,19110,3279,98810,90212,95610,26075,578
Step Totals & Daily Averages:
Week To Date Last Week Last 28 Days Month To Date Last Month Year To Date Last Year All Time
Total Steps: 52,362 67,814 289,739 204,502 315,014 1,464,948 3,989,856 34,742,690
Average Daily Steps:
Best Day:
Best Day Steps:
Worst Day:
Worst Day Steps:
10,472
2022-05-20
10,954
2022-05-17
9,988
9,688
2022-05-15
12,956
2022-05-12
6,862
10,348
2022-05-01
14,976
2022-05-12
6,862
10,225
2022-05-01
14,976
2022-05-12
6,862
10,500
2022-04-24
14,441
2022-04-16
6,277
10,464
2022-02-19
17,015
2022-04-16
6,277
10,931
2021-11-20
16,953
2021-01-26
6,338
10,531
2016-11-05
23,764
2013-08-27
546
Goal Met Percantage:
Total Days:
Goal Met Days:
Goal Not Met Days:
Start Date:
End Date:
80%
5
4
1
2022-05-16
2022-05-21
71%
7
5
2
2022-05-09
2022-05-15
68%
28
19
9
2022-04-23
2022-05-20
65%
20
13
7
2022-05-01
2022-05-21
77%
30
23
7
2022-04-01
2022-04-30
79%
140
110
30
2022-01-01
2022-05-21
98%
365
356
9
2021-01-01
2021-12-31
83%
3,299
2,743
556
2013-05-09
2022-05-21

Recent Steps (Actual vs. Rolling 7 Day Average):

Burn Up Charts:

Monthly Step Totals:
January February March April May June July August September October November December TOTAL
2013N/AN/AN/AN/A211,449231,099282,072214,806173,207206,972211,476188,4121,719,493
2014218,654263,892212,746225,931237,608242,786343,416349,598333,293318,709363,039356,4803,466,152
2015349,488308,728336,322336,983375,278363,736359,558353,336321,352334,719324,604352,1334,116,237
2016355,527335,016350,757363,814347,736343,967379,351384,135344,055376,507364,646353,9944,299,505
2017352,244315,272357,631359,490360,219332,236375,651361,089343,221337,787338,648323,6354,157,123
2018289,171225,170268,874296,595319,786306,092343,353356,242328,738334,759320,181333,5053,722,466
2019320,967291,151338,892334,207341,584314,802351,572340,506319,859318,475326,282327,5963,925,893
2020317,869307,603335,753312,145327,888322,748327,765325,428325,367331,935304,454342,0623,881,017
2021327,542302,026330,418322,591338,193338,608360,696341,761332,485335,987329,500330,0493,989,856
2022320,598313,259311,575315,014204,502N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A1,464,948

Top 10* Streaks (Conesecutive Days Reaching Step Goal):
Rank # of Days Start Date End Date Total Steps Avg Daily Steps Best Day Best Day Steps Worst Day Worst Day Steps
16182015-12-112017-08-197,223,75711,6892016-11-0523,7642016-02-0410,008
22812019-07-292020-05-042,979,33110,6032019-08-1115,6742020-05-0110,013
31432021-08-172022-01-061,556,11510,8822021-11-2016,9532021-09-2110,004
41432015-04-152015-09-041,683,07111,7702015-06-0621,5062015-07-0810,000
51272014-10-192015-02-221,458,61311,4852014-11-2318,0942014-12-0810,003
6922021-05-152021-08-141,045,29311,3622021-07-1915,7682021-07-2110,003
7852018-11-012019-01-24902,12310,6132018-11-1016,8032018-11-0610,015
8742018-07-142018-09-25835,23611,2872018-07-2116,7762018-08-0310,063
9692020-11-182021-01-25745,63710,8062021-01-0114,5842020-12-1010,027
10652019-02-182019-04-23712,94110,9682019-03-2414,6872019-02-2510,066
9722022-05-1831,47210,4912022-05-2010,9542022-05-1910,191
*Plus current streak if applicable. Current streak highlighted.

Top 10 Best Steps Days:
Steps By Day Of Week:
Day Of WeekTotal StepsAverage Daily Steps
Monday4,882,90810,367
Tuesday4,783,35910,156
Wednesday4,691,2549,960
Thursday4,711,2379,981
Friday4,845,09110,265
Saturday5,439,91811,550
Sunday5,388,92311,441
Average Steps By Day Of Week:
Steps By Month:
Average Daily Steps By Month:
MonthTotal StepsAverage Monthly StepsAverage Daily Steps
January2,852,060316,89610,206
February2,662,117295,79110,391
March2,842,968315,88510,207
April2,866,770318,53010,631
May3,064,243317,74910,547
June2,796,074310,67510,347
July3,123,434347,04811,186
August3,026,901336,32210,843
September2,821,577313,50910,436
October2,895,850321,76110,333
November2,882,830320,31410,673
December2,907,866323,09610,397

Page generated in 0.2624 seconds.